VBC Rotkreuz 1 vs. LK Zug
So 23.10.2022 14:00-16:00
  • Ort
    Halle 4, Rotkreuz
D1 Heimspiel vs SV Knutwil-St.-Erhard 1
Mi 26.10.2022 20:30-22:30
  • Ort
    Kantihalle 4
VBC Steinhausen 2 vs. LK Zug
Do 03.11.2022 19:30-21:30
  • Ort
    Schulhaus, Feldheim 1-3, 6312 Steinhausen
VBC Sursee vs. LK Zug
So 06.11.2022 15:00-17:00
  • Ort
    Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Kottenmatte 10, 6210 Sursee
D1 Auswärtsspiel vs VBC Sursee
So 06.11.2022 15:00-17:00
  • Ort
    Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Kottenmatte 10, 6210 Sursee
VB Neuenkirch 2 vs. LK Zug
Sa 12.11.2022 14:30-16:30
  • Ort
    Sporthalle Grünau, Neuenkirch
D1 Auswärtsspiel vs Volley Luzern 3
Mo 14.11.2022 20:30-22:30
  • Ort
    Bahnhofshalle Luzern
D1 Heimspiel vs Hochdorf Audacia 1
Sa 19.11.2022 15:00-17:00
  • Ort
    Kanithalle
LK Zug vs. Hochdorf Audacia 1
Sa 19.11.2022 17:30-19:30
  • Ort
    Kantihalle Zug, Lüssiweg 24, 6300 Zug
VBC Ebikon 1 vs. LK Zug
Fr 25.11.2022 20:00-22:00
  • Ort
    Turnhalle Feldmatt, Rankstrasse 2, 6030 Ebikon
D1 Auswärtsspiel vs Volley Emmen-Nord 2
Sa 26.11.2022 14:00-16:00
  • Ort
    Turnhalle Gersag Emmenbrücke
D1 Heimspiel vs Volley Region Entlebuch 2
Mo 05.12.2022 20:30-22:30
  • Ort
    Kantihalle
LK Zug vs. VB Fides Ruswil 1
So 11.12.2022 13:00-15:00
  • Ort
    Kantihalle Zug, Lüssiweg 24, 6300 Zug
D1 Heimspiel vs VTV Horw 1
So 11.12.2022 15:30-17:30
  • Ort
    Kantihalle
D1 Auswärtsspiel vs VBC Steinhausen 1
Di 13.12.2022 20:30-22:30
  • Ort
    Sunnegrund
Raiffeisen Volleya Obwalden 1 vs. LK Zug
Sa 17.12.2022 13:00-15:00
  • Ort
    Vereinshalle Sarnen, Rütistrasse 3, 6060 Sarnen
VBC Steinhausen 2 vs. LK Zug
Do 05.01.2023 19:15-21:15
  • Ort
    Schulhaus Feldheim 1-3, 6312 Steinhausen
D1 Heimspiel vs Volley Emmen Nord 2
Mi 11.01.2023 20:30-22:30
  • Ort
    Kantihalle
LK Zug vs. Rotkreuz 1
Sa 14.01.2023 13:00-15:00
  • Ort
    Kantihalle Zug, Lüssiweg 24, 6300 Zug
D1 Auswärtsspiel vs SV Knutwil-St.-Erhard 1
Sa 21.01.2023 15:00-17:00
  • Ort
    Turnhalle St. Erhard
D1 Heimspiel vs VBC Steinhausen 2
Mi 25.01.2023 20:30-22:30
  • Ort
    Kantihalle
LK Zug vs. Sursee 2
Sa 28.01.2023 15:00-17:00
  • Ort
    Kantihalle Zug, Lüssiweg 24, 6300 Zug
LK Zug vs. VB Neuenkirch 2
Sa 04.02.2023 14:00-16:00
  • Ort
    Kantihalle Zug, Lüssiweg 24, 6300 Zug
D1 Heimspiel vs Volley Luzern 3
Sa 04.02.2023 17:00-19:00
  • Ort
    Kantihalle
Hochdorf Audacia 1 vs. LK Zug
Sa 11.02.2023 15:00-17:00
  • Ort
    Sporthalle Baldegg, Alte Klosterstrasse 15, 6283 Baldegg
D1 Auswärtsspiel vs Hochdorf Audacia 1
Di 28.02.2023 20:30-22:30
  • Ort
    Sporthalle Baldegg, Alte Klosterstrasse 15, 6283 Baldegg
LK Zug vs. VBC Ebikon 1
Sa 04.03.2023 18:00-20:00
  • Ort
    Kantihalle Zug, 3-Fach, Lüssiweg 24, 6300 Zug
D1 Auswärtsspiel vs Volley Region Entlebuch 2
Sa 11.03.2023 20:00-22:00
  • Ort
    SH Farbschachen, Farbschachen, 6166 Hasle
D1 Auswärtsspiel vs VTV Horw 1
Mo 13.03.2023 20:30-22:30
  • Ort
    Horwer Halle, Allmendstrasse 16A, 6048 Horw
VB Fides Ruswil 1 vs. LK Zug
So 19.03.2023 13:00-15:00
  • Ort
    Sporthalle Wolfsmatt, Wolhuserstrasse 29, 6017 Ruswil
LK Zug vs. Raiffeisen Volleya Obwalden 1
So 26.03.2023 13:00-15:00
  • Ort
    Kantihalle Zug, Lüssiweg 24, 6300 Zug
D1 Heimspiel vs Steinhausen 1
So 26.03.2023 16:00-18:00
  • Ort
    Kantihalle Zug, Lüssiweg 24, 6300 Zug
Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)